I liga kobiet - gr. północna


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 27.08.2013
Pelikan Łowicz
Zły Praga Warszawa
27.08.2013  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
27.08.2013  
Checz Gdynia
Medyk II Konin
28.08.2013  
Polonia Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin
28.08.2013  
UKS SMS Łódź
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
28.08.2013  
2. kolejka 31.08.2013
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
31.08.2013  
Zły Praga Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź
31.08.2013  
Medyk II Konin
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
01.09.2013  
Pogoń Szczecin
Pelikan Łowicz
01.09.2013  
Checz Gdynia
Polonia Poznań
01.09.2013  
3. kolejka 07.09.2013
Pelikan Łowicz
Checz Gdynia
07.09.2013  
Polonia Poznań
Medyk II Konin
08.09.2013  
UKS SMS Łódź
Pogoń Szczecin
08.09.2013  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Zły Praga Warszawa
08.09.2013  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
08.09.2013  
4. kolejka 14.09.2013
Pogoń Szczecin
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
14.09.2013  
Zły Praga Warszawa
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
14.09.2013  
Medyk II Konin
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
15.09.2013  
Checz Gdynia
UKS SMS Łódź
15.09.2013  
Polonia Poznań
Pelikan Łowicz
15.09.2013  
5. kolejka 28.09.2013
Medyk II Konin
Pelikan Łowicz
28.09.2013  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Checz Gdynia
28.09.2013  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Zły Praga Warszawa
28.09.2013  
UKS SMS Łódź
Polonia Poznań
29.09.2013  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Pogoń Szczecin
29.09.2013  
6. kolejka 05.10.2013
Pogoń Szczecin
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
05.10.2013  
Checz Gdynia
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
05.10.2013  
Polonia Poznań
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
06.10.2013  
Pelikan Łowicz
UKS SMS Łódź
06.10.2013  
Medyk II Konin
Zły Praga Warszawa
27.10.2013  
7. kolejka 12.10.2013
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Pelikan Łowicz
12.10.2013  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Polonia Poznań
12.10.2013  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Checz Gdynia
12.10.2013  
Zły Praga Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin
12.10.2013  
UKS SMS Łódź
Medyk II Konin
23.11.2013  
8. kolejka 19.10.2013
Checz Gdynia
Zły Praga Warszawa
19.10.2013  
Medyk II Konin
Pogoń Szczecin
20.10.2013  
Polonia Poznań
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
20.10.2013  
Pelikan Łowicz
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
20.10.2013  
UKS SMS Łódź
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
20.10.2013  
9. kolejka 02.11.2013
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Medyk II Konin
26.10.2013  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
UKS SMS Łódź
02.11.2013  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Pelikan Łowicz
02.11.2013  
Zły Praga Warszawa
Polonia Poznań
02.11.2013  
Pogoń Szczecin
Checz Gdynia
03.11.2013  
10. kolejka 13.04.2014
Medyk II Konin
Checz Gdynia
   
Pogoń Szczecin
Polonia Poznań
13.04.2014  
Zły Praga Warszawa
Pelikan Łowicz
13.04.2014  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
UKS SMS Łódź
13.04.2014  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
13.04.2014  
11. kolejka 17.04.2014
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Medyk II Konin
17.04.2014  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
17.04.2014  
UKS SMS Łódź
Zły Praga Warszawa
17.04.2014  
Pelikan Łowicz
Pogoń Szczecin
17.04.2014  
Polonia Poznań
Checz Gdynia
17.04.2014  
12. kolejka 26.04.2014
Checz Gdynia
Pelikan Łowicz
   
Medyk II Konin
Polonia Poznań
26.04.2014  
Zły Praga Warszawa
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
26.04.2014  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
26.04.2014  
Pogoń Szczecin
UKS SMS Łódź
27.04.2014  
13. kolejka 04.05.2014
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Medyk II Konin
04.05.2014  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Pogoń Szczecin
04.05.2014  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Zły Praga Warszawa
04.05.2014  
UKS SMS Łódź
Checz Gdynia
04.05.2014  
Pelikan Łowicz
Polonia Poznań
04.05.2014  
14. kolejka 11.05.2014
Pelikan Łowicz
Medyk II Konin
11.05.2014  
Polonia Poznań
UKS SMS Łódź
11.05.2014  
Checz Gdynia
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
11.05.2014  
Pogoń Szczecin
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
11.05.2014  
Zły Praga Warszawa
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
11.05.2014  
15. kolejka 17.05.2014
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Checz Gdynia
   
Zły Praga Warszawa
Medyk II Konin
17.05.2014  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Pogoń Szczecin
17.05.2014  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Polonia Poznań
17.05.2014  
UKS SMS Łódź
Pelikan Łowicz
18.05.2014  
16. kolejka 24.05.2014
Checz Gdynia
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
   
Medyk II Konin
UKS SMS Łódź
24.05.2014  
Pelikan Łowicz
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
25.05.2014  
Polonia Poznań
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
25.05.2014  
Pogoń Szczecin
Zły Praga Warszawa
25.05.2014  
17. kolejka 31.05.2014
Pogoń Szczecin
Medyk II Konin
31.05.2014  
Zły Praga Warszawa
Checz Gdynia
31.05.2014  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Polonia Poznań
31.05.2014  
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
Pelikan Łowicz
31.05.2014  
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
UKS SMS Łódź
31.05.2014  
18. kolejka 07.06.2014
Medyk II Konin
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
07.06.2014  
UKS SMS Łódź
Sztorm AWFiS Gdańsk
07.06.2014  
Pelikan Łowicz
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
07.06.2014  
Polonia Poznań
Zły Praga Warszawa
07.06.2014  
Checz Gdynia
Pogoń Szczecin
07.06.2014