I liga kobiet - gr. południowa


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 17.08.2014

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych

AZS UJ Kraków

17.08.2014 17:00

Rolnik Głogówek

Wanda Kraków

17.08.2014 17:00

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

Widok Lublin

17.08.2014 17:00

Korona Łaszczów

Gol Częstochowa

17.08.2014 11:00

Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.

ULKS Bogdańczowice

17.08.2014 12:00
2. kolejka 24.08.2014

Wanda Kraków

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

23.08.2014 14:00

AZS UJ Kraków

ULKS Bogdańczowice

24.08.2014 11:00

Gol Częstochowa

Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.

24.08.2014 18:00

Widok Lublin

Korona Łaszczów

24.08.2014 11:00

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych

Rolnik Głogówek

24.08.2014 16:00
3. kolejka 30.08.2014

Rolnik Głogówek

AZS UJ Kraków

31.08.2014 11:00

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych

31.08.2014 11:00

Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.

Widok Lublin

31.08.2014 12:00

Korona Łaszczów

Wanda Kraków

13.09.2014 14:00

ULKS Bogdańczowice

Gol Częstochowa

18.10.2014  
4. kolejka 06.09.2014

AZS UJ Kraków

Gol Częstochowa

   

Wanda Kraków

Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.

06.09.2014 14:00

Widok Lublin

ULKS Bogdańczowice

06.09.2014 11:00

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych

Korona Łaszczów

06.09.2014 11:00

Rolnik Głogówek

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

07.09.2014 11:00
5. kolejka 21.09.2014

Korona Łaszczów

Rolnik Głogówek

21.09.2014 11:00

Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych

21.09.2014 11:00

ULKS Bogdańczowice

Wanda Kraków

21.09.2014 11:00

Gol Częstochowa

Widok Lublin

21.09.2014 11:00

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

AZS UJ Kraków

18.10.2014 15:00
6. kolejka 27.09.2014

Wanda Kraków

Gol Częstochowa

27.09.2014 12:00

AZS UJ Kraków

Widok Lublin

28.09.2014 16:00

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych

ULKS Bogdańczowice

28.09.2014 15:00

Rolnik Głogówek

Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.

28.09.2014 16:00

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

Korona Łaszczów

28.09.2014 16:00
7. kolejka 04.10.2014

Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

04.10.2014 12:00

Gol Częstochowa

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych

04.10.2014 14:00

Widok Lublin

Wanda Kraków

04.10.2014 11:00

Korona Łaszczów

AZS UJ Kraków

05.10.2014 12:00

ULKS Bogdańczowice

Rolnik Głogówek

09.11.2014 11:00
8. kolejka 11.10.2014

AZS UJ Kraków

Wanda Kraków

11.10.2014 14:00

Korona Łaszczów

Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.

11.10.2014 14:00

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych

Widok Lublin

12.10.2014 12:00

Rolnik Głogówek

Gol Częstochowa

12.10.2014 15:00

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

ULKS Bogdańczowice

12.10.2014 12:00
9. kolejka 26.10.2014

Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.

AZS UJ Kraków

25.10.2014 14:00

Wanda Kraków

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych

25.10.2014 14:00

ULKS Bogdańczowice

Korona Łaszczów

26.10.2014 11:00

Gol Częstochowa

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

26.10.2014 15:00

Widok Lublin

Rolnik Głogówek

26.10.2014 11:00
10. kolejka 01.04.2015

Gol Częstochowa

Korona Łaszczów

01.04.2015 11:00

ULKS Bogdańczowice

Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.

01.04.2015 16:00

AZS UJ Kraków

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych

01.04.2015 16:00

Wanda Kraków

Rolnik Głogówek

01.04.2015 16:30

Widok Lublin

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

01.04.2015 18:30
11. kolejka 11.04.2015

Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.

Gol Częstochowa

11.04.2015 14:30

Korona Łaszczów

Widok Lublin

12.04.2015 11:00

ULKS Bogdańczowice

AZS UJ Kraków

12.04.2015 11:00

Rolnik Głogówek

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych

12.04.2015 12:00

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

Wanda Kraków

12.04.2015 12:00
12. kolejka 18.04.2015

Widok Lublin

Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.

18.04.2015 11:00

Wanda Kraków

Korona Łaszczów

18.04.2015 16:00

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

19.04.2015 11:00

AZS UJ Kraków

Rolnik Głogówek

19.04.2015 11:00

Gol Częstochowa

ULKS Bogdańczowice

19.04.2015 17:00
13. kolejka 25.04.2015

Korona Łaszczów

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych

25.04.2015 11:00

ULKS Bogdańczowice

Widok Lublin

26.04.2015 11:00

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

Rolnik Głogówek

26.04.2015 12:30

Gol Częstochowa

AZS UJ Kraków

26.04.2015 16:00

Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.

Wanda Kraków

26.04.2015 16:00
14. kolejka 02.05.2015

AZS UJ Kraków

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

02.05.2015 11:00

Widok Lublin

Gol Częstochowa

02.05.2015 11:00

Wanda Kraków

ULKS Bogdańczowice

02.05.2015 17:00

Rolnik Głogówek

Korona Łaszczów

03.05.2015 12:00

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych

Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.

21.05.2015 16:00
15. kolejka 09.05.2015

Korona Łaszczów

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

09.05.2015 11:00

Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.

Rolnik Głogówek

09.05.2015 17:30

ULKS Bogdańczowice

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych

09.05.2015 15:30

Gol Częstochowa

Wanda Kraków

09.05.2015 13:00

Widok Lublin

AZS UJ Kraków

23.05.2015 11:00
16. kolejka 16.05.2015

AZS UJ Kraków

Korona Łaszczów

16.05.2015 11:00

Wanda Kraków

Widok Lublin

16.05.2015  

Rolnik Głogówek

ULKS Bogdańczowice

16.05.2015  

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.

16.05.2015  

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych

Gol Częstochowa

16.05.2015  
17. kolejka 30.05.2015

Widok Lublin

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych

30.05.2015 16:30

Gol Częstochowa

Rolnik Głogówek

30.05.2015 17:00

Wanda Kraków

AZS UJ Kraków

30.05.2015 16:30

ULKS Bogdańczowice

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

30.05.2015 11:00

Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.

Korona Łaszczów

31.05.2015 16:30
18. kolejka 07.06.2015

AZS UJ Kraków

Dargfil Tomaszów Maz.

07.06.2015 16:30

Korona Łaszczów

ULKS Bogdańczowice

07.06.2015 12:00

AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych

Wanda Kraków

07.06.2015 11:00

Rolnik Głogówek

Widok Lublin

07.06.2015 16:30

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

Gol Częstochowa

07.06.2015 16:30