I liga kobiet - gr. północna


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 22.08.2015
KS Raszyn
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
22.08.2015  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
22.08.2015  
UKS SMS Łódź
KKP Stomil Visacom Olsztyn
22.08.2015  
Polonia Poznań
Medyk II Konin
22.08.2015  
Praga Warszawa
Unifreeze Górzno
22.08.2015  
2. kolejka 30.08.2015
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Unifreeze Górzno
29.08.2015  
Medyk II Konin
Praga Warszawa
29.08.2015  
KKP Stomil Visacom Olsztyn
Polonia Poznań
29.08.2015  
KS Raszyn
Victoria SP2 Sianów
29.08.2015  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
UKS SMS Łódź
30.08.2015  
3. kolejka 05.09.2015
Praga Warszawa
KKP Stomil Visacom Olsztyn
04.09.2015  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
05.09.2015  
UKS SMS Łódź
KS Raszyn
05.09.2015  
Polonia Poznań
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
05.09.2015  
Unifreeze Górzno
Medyk II Konin
05.09.2015  
4. kolejka 19.09.2015
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Medyk II Konin
19.09.2015  
KKP Stomil Visacom Olsztyn
Unifreeze Górzno
19.09.2015  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Praga Warszawa
20.09.2015  
KS Raszyn
Polonia Poznań
20.09.2015  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
UKS SMS Łódź
04.10.2015  
5. kolejka 26.09.2015
UKS SMS Łódź
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
26.09.2015  
Polonia Poznań
Victoria SP2 Sianów
26.09.2015  
Praga Warszawa
KS Raszyn
26.09.2015  
Unifreeze Górzno
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
26.09.2015  
Medyk II Konin
KKP Stomil Visacom Olsztyn
27.09.2015  
6. kolejka 10.10.2015
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Praga Warszawa
10.10.2015  
UKS SMS Łódź
Polonia Poznań
10.10.2015  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
KKP Stomil Visacom Olsztyn
11.10.2015  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Medyk II Konin
11.10.2015  
Unifreeze Górzno
KS Raszyn
08.11.2015  
7. kolejka 17.10.2015
Medyk II Konin
KS Raszyn
17.10.2015  
KKP Stomil Visacom Olsztyn
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
17.10.2015  
Polonia Poznań
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
18.10.2015  
Praga Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź
18.10.2015  
Unifreeze Górzno
Victoria SP2 Sianów
18.10.2015  
8. kolejka 24.10.2015
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Medyk II Konin
24.10.2015  
UKS SMS Łódź
Unifreeze Górzno
24.10.2015  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
25.10.2015  
KS Raszyn
KKP Stomil Visacom Olsztyn
25.10.2015  
Polonia Poznań
Praga Warszawa
25.10.2015  
9. kolejka 31.10.2015
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
KS Raszyn
04.10.2015  
Praga Warszawa
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
31.10.2015  
Unifreeze Górzno
Polonia Poznań
31.10.2015  
Medyk II Konin
UKS SMS Łódź
31.10.2015  
KKP Stomil Visacom Olsztyn
Victoria SP2 Sianów
31.10.2015  
10. kolejka 02.04.2016
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
KS Raszyn
02.04.2016  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Victoria SP2 Sianów
02.04.2016  
KKP Stomil Visacom Olsztyn
UKS SMS Łódź
02.04.2016  
Medyk II Konin
Polonia Poznań
02.04.2016  
Unifreeze Górzno
Praga Warszawa
03.04.2016  
11. kolejka 09.04.2016
Praga Warszawa
Medyk II Konin
09.04.2016  
Unifreeze Górzno
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
10.04.2016  
Polonia Poznań
KKP Stomil Visacom Olsztyn
10.04.2016  
UKS SMS Łódź
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
10.04.2016  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
KS Raszyn
10.04.2016  
12. kolejka 16.04.2016
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Polonia Poznań
16.04.2016  
KKP Stomil Visacom Olsztyn
Praga Warszawa
16.04.2016  
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Victoria SP2 Sianów
17.04.2016  
KS Raszyn
UKS SMS Łódź
17.04.2016  
Medyk II Konin
Unifreeze Górzno
17.04.2016  
13. kolejka 23.04.2016
Medyk II Konin
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
23.04.2016  
Praga Warszawa
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
23.04.2016  
UKS SMS Łódź
Victoria SP2 Sianów
23.04.2016  
Unifreeze Górzno
KKP Stomil Visacom Olsztyn
24.04.2016  
Polonia Poznań
KS Raszyn
24.04.2016  
14. kolejka 30.04.2016
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
UKS SMS Łódź
30.04.2016  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Polonia Poznań
30.04.2016  
KS Raszyn
Praga Warszawa
30.04.2016  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Unifreeze Górzno
30.04.2016  
KKP Stomil Visacom Olsztyn
Medyk II Konin
30.04.2016  
15. kolejka 07.05.2016
Medyk II Konin
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
07.05.2016  
Praga Warszawa
Victoria SP2 Sianów
07.05.2016  
KKP Stomil Visacom Olsztyn
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
08.05.2016  
KS Raszyn
Unifreeze Górzno
08.05.2016  
Polonia Poznań
UKS SMS Łódź
08.05.2016  
16. kolejka 14.05.2016
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Polonia Poznań
14.05.2016  
UKS SMS Łódź
Praga Warszawa
14.05.2016  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Unifreeze Górzno
14.05.2016  
KS Raszyn
Medyk II Konin
14.05.2016  
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
KKP Stomil Visacom Olsztyn
14.05.2016  
17. kolejka 21.05.2016
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
21.05.2016  
KKP Stomil Visacom Olsztyn
KS Raszyn
21.05.2016  
Medyk II Konin
Victoria SP2 Sianów
21.05.2016  
Unifreeze Górzno
UKS SMS Łódź
21.05.2016  
Praga Warszawa
Polonia Poznań
21.05.2016  
18. kolejka 28.05.2016
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Praga Warszawa
28.05.2016  
Polonia Poznań
Unifreeze Górzno
28.05.2016  
UKS SMS Łódź
Medyk II Konin
28.05.2016  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
KKP Stomil Visacom Olsztyn
28.05.2016  
KS Raszyn
Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.
28.05.2016