I liga kobiet - gr. południowa


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 22.08.2015

Resovia Rzeszów

Korona Łaszczów

22.08.2015 19:00

LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

Wanda Kraków

22.08.2015 17:00

ULKS Bogdańczowice

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

22.08.2015 17:00

AZS UJ Kraków

Widok Lublin

22.08.2015 11:00

Rolnik Głogówek

Gol Częstochowa

04.10.2015 15:00
2. kolejka 30.08.2015

Korona Łaszczów

Widok Lublin

30.08.2015 12:00

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

AZS UJ Kraków

30.08.2015 14:00

Wanda Kraków

Rolnik Głogówek

30.08.2015 16:30

Resovia Rzeszów

LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

30.08.2015 15:00

Gol Częstochowa

ULKS Bogdańczowice

12.09.2015 16:00
3. kolejka 05.09.2015

LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

Korona Łaszczów

05.09.2015 16:00

ULKS Bogdańczowice

Wanda Kraków

05.09.2015 15:00

AZS UJ Kraków

Gol Częstochowa

05.09.2015 16:00

Widok Lublin

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

05.09.2015 11:00

Rolnik Głogówek

Resovia Rzeszów

06.09.2015 17:00
4. kolejka 19.09.2015

Korona Łaszczów

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

19.09.2015 12:00

Gol Częstochowa

Widok Lublin

19.09.2015 16:30

Wanda Kraków

AZS UJ Kraków

20.09.2015 16:30

Resovia Rzeszów

ULKS Bogdańczowice

20.09.2015 14:00

LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

Rolnik Głogówek

20.09.2015 16:00
5. kolejka 26.09.2015

Rolnik Głogówek

Korona Łaszczów

26.09.2015 15:30

ULKS Bogdańczowice

LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

26.09.2015 16:00

AZS UJ Kraków

Resovia Rzeszów

26.09.2015 11:00

Widok Lublin

Wanda Kraków

26.09.2015 11:00

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

Gol Częstochowa

26.09.2015 15:30
6. kolejka 10.10.2015

Korona Łaszczów

Gol Częstochowa

10.10.2015 12:00

Wanda Kraków

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

10.10.2015 12:00

Resovia Rzeszów

Widok Lublin

10.10.2015 12:00

Rolnik Głogówek

ULKS Bogdańczowice

10.10.2015 15:00

LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

AZS UJ Kraków

11.10.2015 15:00
7. kolejka 17.10.2015

AZS UJ Kraków

Rolnik Głogówek

17.10.2015 11:00

Widok Lublin

LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

17.10.2015 11:00

Gol Częstochowa

Wanda Kraków

17.10.2015 15:30

ULKS Bogdańczowice

Korona Łaszczów

18.10.2015 11:00

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

Resovia Rzeszów

18.10.2015 15:00
8. kolejka 24.10.2015

Korona Łaszczów

Wanda Kraków

24.10.2015 12:00

Rolnik Głogówek

Widok Lublin

24.10.2015 15:00

ULKS Bogdańczowice

AZS UJ Kraków

24.10.2015 11:00

Resovia Rzeszów

Gol Częstochowa

25.10.2015 13:00

LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

25.10.2015 14:00
9. kolejka 31.10.2015

AZS UJ Kraków

Korona Łaszczów

31.10.2015  

Widok Lublin

ULKS Bogdańczowice

31.10.2015  

Gol Częstochowa

LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

31.10.2015  

Wanda Kraków

Resovia Rzeszów

31.10.2015  

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

Rolnik Głogówek

08.11.2015 10:30
10. kolejka 02.04.2016

Korona Łaszczów

Resovia Rzeszów

02.04.2016 11:00

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

ULKS Bogdańczowice

02.04.2016 11:30

Widok Lublin

AZS UJ Kraków

02.04.2016 11:00

Wanda Kraków

LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

03.04.2016 16:00

Gol Częstochowa

Rolnik Głogówek

03.04.2016 15:00
11. kolejka 09.04.2016

Widok Lublin

Korona Łaszczów

09.04.2016 11:00

AZS UJ Kraków

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

09.04.2016 11:00

ULKS Bogdańczowice

Gol Częstochowa

09.04.2016 11:00

Rolnik Głogówek

Wanda Kraków

10.04.2016 13:30

LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

Resovia Rzeszów

10.04.2016 16:00
12. kolejka 16.04.2016

Korona Łaszczów

LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

16.04.2016 12:00

Wanda Kraków

ULKS Bogdańczowice

16.04.2016 16:30

Gol Częstochowa

AZS UJ Kraków

16.04.2016 12:00

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

Widok Lublin

16.04.2016 11:00

Resovia Rzeszów

Rolnik Głogówek

17.04.2016 15:00
13. kolejka 23.04.2016

ULKS Bogdańczowice

Resovia Rzeszów

22.04.2016 19:00

AZS UJ Kraków

Wanda Kraków

23.04.2016 11:00

Widok Lublin

Gol Częstochowa

23.04.2016 11:00

Rolnik Głogówek

LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

23.04.2016 14:30

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

Korona Łaszczów

24.04.2016 12:00
14. kolejka 30.04.2016

Korona Łaszczów

Rolnik Głogówek

30.04.2016  

LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

ULKS Bogdańczowice

30.04.2016  

Resovia Rzeszów

AZS UJ Kraków

30.04.2016  

Wanda Kraków

Widok Lublin

30.04.2016  

Gol Częstochowa

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

30.04.2016  
15. kolejka 07.05.2016

AZS UJ Kraków

LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

20:00

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

Wanda Kraków

07.05.2016 15:00

Widok Lublin

Resovia Rzeszów

07.05.2016 11:00

ULKS Bogdańczowice

Rolnik Głogówek

07.05.2016 16:30

Gol Częstochowa

Korona Łaszczów

08.05.2016 15:00
16. kolejka 14.05.2016

Korona Łaszczów

ULKS Bogdańczowice

14.05.2016 11:00

Rolnik Głogówek

AZS UJ Kraków

14.05.2016 17:00

LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

Widok Lublin

14.05.2016 17:00

Wanda Kraków

Gol Częstochowa

14.05.2016 16:30

Resovia Rzeszów

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

15.05.2016 11:00
17. kolejka 21.05.2016

Wanda Kraków

Korona Łaszczów

21.05.2016 12:00

Gol Częstochowa

Resovia Rzeszów

21.05.2016 12:00

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

21.05.2016 12:00

Widok Lublin

Rolnik Głogówek

21.05.2016 12:00

AZS UJ Kraków

ULKS Bogdańczowice

21.05.2016 12:00
18. kolejka 28.05.2016

Korona Łaszczów

AZS UJ Kraków

28.05.2016 12:00

ULKS Bogdańczowice

Widok Lublin

28.05.2016 12:00

Rolnik Głogówek

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

28.05.2016 12:00

LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

Gol Częstochowa

28.05.2016 12:00

Resovia Rzeszów

Wanda Kraków

28.05.2016 12:00
18. kolejka 28.05.2016

Korona Łaszczów

0:8

28.05.2016 12:00 Zobacz relację

AZS UJ Kraków

ULKS Bogdańczowice

3:0 v.o.

28.05.2016 12:00 Uzupełnij dane

Widok Lublin

Rolnik Głogówek

2:0

28.05.2016 12:00 Zobacz relację

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój

2:0

28.05.2016 12:00 Zobacz relację

Gol Częstochowa

Resovia Rzeszów

3:0

28.05.2016 12:00 Zobacz relację

Wanda Kraków

Brak zaplanowanych spotkań.

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości

Słowa kluczowe