I liga kobiet - gr. południowa


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 22.08.2015
Resovia Rzeszów
Korona Łaszczów
22.08.2015  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Wanda Kraków
22.08.2015  
ULKS Bogdańczowice
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
22.08.2015  
AZS UJ Kraków
Widok Lublin
22.08.2015  
Rolnik Głogówek
Gol Częstochowa
04.10.2015  
2. kolejka 30.08.2015
Korona Łaszczów
Widok Lublin
30.08.2015  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
AZS UJ Kraków
30.08.2015  
Wanda Kraków
Rolnik Głogówek
30.08.2015  
Resovia Rzeszów
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
30.08.2015  
Gol Częstochowa
ULKS Bogdańczowice
12.09.2015  
3. kolejka 05.09.2015
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Korona Łaszczów
05.09.2015  
ULKS Bogdańczowice
Wanda Kraków
05.09.2015  
AZS UJ Kraków
Gol Częstochowa
05.09.2015  
Widok Lublin
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
05.09.2015  
Rolnik Głogówek
Resovia Rzeszów
06.09.2015  
4. kolejka 19.09.2015
Korona Łaszczów
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
19.09.2015  
Gol Częstochowa
Widok Lublin
19.09.2015  
Wanda Kraków
AZS UJ Kraków
20.09.2015  
Resovia Rzeszów
ULKS Bogdańczowice
20.09.2015  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Rolnik Głogówek
20.09.2015  
5. kolejka 26.09.2015
Rolnik Głogówek
Korona Łaszczów
26.09.2015  
ULKS Bogdańczowice
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
26.09.2015  
AZS UJ Kraków
Resovia Rzeszów
26.09.2015  
Widok Lublin
Wanda Kraków
26.09.2015  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Gol Częstochowa
26.09.2015  
6. kolejka 10.10.2015
Korona Łaszczów
Gol Częstochowa
10.10.2015  
Wanda Kraków
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
10.10.2015  
Resovia Rzeszów
Widok Lublin
10.10.2015  
Rolnik Głogówek
ULKS Bogdańczowice
10.10.2015  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
AZS UJ Kraków
11.10.2015  
7. kolejka 17.10.2015
AZS UJ Kraków
Rolnik Głogówek
17.10.2015  
Widok Lublin
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
17.10.2015  
Gol Częstochowa
Wanda Kraków
17.10.2015  
ULKS Bogdańczowice
Korona Łaszczów
18.10.2015  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Resovia Rzeszów
18.10.2015  
8. kolejka 24.10.2015
Korona Łaszczów
Wanda Kraków
24.10.2015  
Rolnik Głogówek
Widok Lublin
24.10.2015  
ULKS Bogdańczowice
AZS UJ Kraków
24.10.2015  
Resovia Rzeszów
Gol Częstochowa
25.10.2015  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
25.10.2015  
9. kolejka 31.10.2015
AZS UJ Kraków
Korona Łaszczów
31.10.2015  
Widok Lublin
ULKS Bogdańczowice
31.10.2015  
Gol Częstochowa
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
31.10.2015  
Wanda Kraków
Resovia Rzeszów
31.10.2015  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Rolnik Głogówek
08.11.2015  
10. kolejka 02.04.2016
Korona Łaszczów
Resovia Rzeszów
02.04.2016  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
ULKS Bogdańczowice
02.04.2016  
Widok Lublin
AZS UJ Kraków
02.04.2016  
Wanda Kraków
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
03.04.2016  
Gol Częstochowa
Rolnik Głogówek
03.04.2016  
11. kolejka 09.04.2016
Widok Lublin
Korona Łaszczów
09.04.2016  
AZS UJ Kraków
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
09.04.2016  
ULKS Bogdańczowice
Gol Częstochowa
09.04.2016  
Rolnik Głogówek
Wanda Kraków
10.04.2016  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Resovia Rzeszów
10.04.2016  
12. kolejka 16.04.2016
Korona Łaszczów
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
16.04.2016  
Wanda Kraków
ULKS Bogdańczowice
16.04.2016  
Gol Częstochowa
AZS UJ Kraków
16.04.2016  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Widok Lublin
16.04.2016  
Resovia Rzeszów
Rolnik Głogówek
17.04.2016  
13. kolejka 23.04.2016
ULKS Bogdańczowice
Resovia Rzeszów
22.04.2016  
AZS UJ Kraków
Wanda Kraków
23.04.2016  
Widok Lublin
Gol Częstochowa
23.04.2016  
Rolnik Głogówek
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
23.04.2016  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Korona Łaszczów
24.04.2016  
14. kolejka 30.04.2016
Korona Łaszczów
Rolnik Głogówek
30.04.2016  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
ULKS Bogdańczowice
30.04.2016  
Resovia Rzeszów
AZS UJ Kraków
30.04.2016  
Wanda Kraków
Widok Lublin
30.04.2016  
Gol Częstochowa
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
30.04.2016  
15. kolejka 07.05.2016
AZS UJ Kraków
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Wanda Kraków
07.05.2016  
Widok Lublin
Resovia Rzeszów
07.05.2016  
ULKS Bogdańczowice
Rolnik Głogówek
07.05.2016  
Gol Częstochowa
Korona Łaszczów
08.05.2016  
16. kolejka 14.05.2016
Korona Łaszczów
ULKS Bogdańczowice
14.05.2016  
Rolnik Głogówek
AZS UJ Kraków
14.05.2016  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Widok Lublin
14.05.2016  
Wanda Kraków
Gol Częstochowa
14.05.2016  
Resovia Rzeszów
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
15.05.2016  
17. kolejka 21.05.2016
Wanda Kraków
Korona Łaszczów
21.05.2016  
Gol Częstochowa
Resovia Rzeszów
21.05.2016  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
21.05.2016  
Widok Lublin
Rolnik Głogówek
21.05.2016  
AZS UJ Kraków
ULKS Bogdańczowice
21.05.2016  
18. kolejka 28.05.2016
Korona Łaszczów
AZS UJ Kraków
28.05.2016  
ULKS Bogdańczowice
Widok Lublin
28.05.2016  
Rolnik Głogówek
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
28.05.2016  
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Gol Częstochowa
28.05.2016  
Resovia Rzeszów
Wanda Kraków
28.05.2016