II liga kobiet, gr. lubelska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 20.08.2016
SMS Niemce
Bronowianka Kraków
20.08.2016  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Grodziszczanka
20.08.2016  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Victoria Gaj
20.08.2016  
Zielińska x6, Budzyn x5, Maslejova x3
Respekt Myślenice
Łysica Bodzentyn
20.08.2016  
Naprzód Sobolów
Moravia Morawica
20.08.2016  
Widok Lublin
DAP Dębica
22.09.2016  
2. kolejka 27.08.2016
Bronowianka Kraków
Moravia Morawica
27.08.2016  
Łysica Bodzentyn
Naprzód Sobolów
27.08.2016  
Victoria Gaj
Respekt Myślenice
27.08.2016  
Grodziszczanka
Starówka Nowy Sącz
27.08.2016  
DAP Dębica
Tarnovia Tarnów
27.08.2016  
SMS Niemce
Widok Lublin
27.08.2016  
3. kolejka 03.09.2016
Tarnovia Tarnów
SMS Niemce
03.09.2016  
Respekt Myślenice
Grodziszczanka
03.09.2016  
Naprzód Sobolów
Victoria Gaj
03.09.2016  
Moravia Morawica
Łysica Bodzentyn
03.09.2016  
Widok Lublin
Bronowianka Kraków
13.10.2016  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
DAP Dębica
19.11.2016  
4. kolejka 10.09.2016
Bronowianka Kraków
Łysica Bodzentyn
10.09.2016  
Victoria Gaj
Moravia Morawica
10.09.2016  
Grodziszczanka
Naprzód Sobolów
10.09.2016  
DAP Dębica
Respekt Myślenice
10.09.2016  
SMS Niemce
Starówka Nowy Sącz
10.09.2016  
Widok Lublin
Tarnovia Tarnów
10.09.2016  
5. kolejka 17.09.2016
Tarnovia Tarnów
Bronowianka Kraków
17.09.2016  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Widok Lublin
17.09.2016  
Respekt Myślenice
SMS Niemce
17.09.2016  
Naprzód Sobolów
DAP Dębica
17.09.2016  
Moravia Morawica
Grodziszczanka
17.09.2016  
Łysica Bodzentyn
Victoria Gaj
17.09.2016  
6. kolejka 01.10.2016
Bronowianka Kraków
Victoria Gaj
01.10.2016  
Grodziszczanka
Łysica Bodzentyn
01.10.2016  
DAP Dębica
Moravia Morawica
01.10.2016  
SMS Niemce
Naprzód Sobolów
01.10.2016  
Widok Lublin
Respekt Myślenice
01.10.2016  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Starówka Nowy Sącz
01.10.2016  
7. kolejka 08.10.2016
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Bronowianka Kraków
08.10.2016  
Respekt Myślenice
Tarnovia Tarnów
08.10.2016  
Naprzód Sobolów
Widok Lublin
08.10.2016  
Moravia Morawica
SMS Niemce
08.10.2016  
Łysica Bodzentyn
DAP Dębica
08.10.2016  
Victoria Gaj
Grodziszczanka
08.10.2016  
8. kolejka 22.10.2016
Bronowianka Kraków
Grodziszczanka
22.10.2016  
DAP Dębica
Victoria Gaj
22.10.2016  
SMS Niemce
Łysica Bodzentyn
22.10.2016  
Widok Lublin
Moravia Morawica
22.10.2016  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Naprzód Sobolów
22.10.2016  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Respekt Myślenice
22.10.2016  
9. kolejka 29.10.2016
Respekt Myślenice
Bronowianka Kraków
29.10.2016  
Naprzód Sobolów
Starówka Nowy Sącz
29.10.2016  
Moravia Morawica
Tarnovia Tarnów
29.10.2016  
Łysica Bodzentyn
Widok Lublin
29.10.2016  
Victoria Gaj
SMS Niemce
29.10.2016  
DAP Dębica
Grodziszczanka
29.10.2016  
10. kolejka 05.11.2016
Bronowianka Kraków
DAP Dębica
05.11.2016  
SMS Niemce
Grodziszczanka
05.11.2016  
Widok Lublin
Victoria Gaj
05.11.2016  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Łysica Bodzentyn
05.11.2016  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Moravia Morawica
05.11.2016  
Respekt Myślenice
Naprzód Sobolów
05.11.2016  
11. kolejka 12.11.2016
Naprzód Sobolów
Bronowianka Kraków
12.11.2016  
Moravia Morawica
Respekt Myślenice
12.11.2016  
Łysica Bodzentyn
Starówka Nowy Sącz
12.11.2016  
Victoria Gaj
Tarnovia Tarnów
12.11.2016  
Grodziszczanka
Widok Lublin
12.11.2016  
DAP Dębica
SMS Niemce
12.11.2016  
12. kolejka 26.03.2017
Bronowianka Kraków
SMS Niemce
26.03.2017  
Grodziszczanka
Tarnovia Tarnów
26.03.2017  
Victoria Gaj
Starówka Nowy Sącz
26.03.2017  
Łysica Bodzentyn
Respekt Myślenice
26.03.2017  
Moravia Morawica
Naprzód Sobolów
26.03.2017  
DAP Dębica
Widok Lublin
26.03.2017  
13. kolejka 01.04.2017
Moravia Morawica
Bronowianka Kraków
01.04.2017  
Naprzód Sobolów
Łysica Bodzentyn
01.04.2017  
Respekt Myślenice
Victoria Gaj
01.04.2017  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Grodziszczanka
01.04.2017  
Tarnovia Tarnów
DAP Dębica
01.04.2017  
Widok Lublin
SMS Niemce
01.04.2017  
14. kolejka 08.04.2017
SMS Niemce
Tarnovia Tarnów
08.04.2017  
Grodziszczanka
Respekt Myślenice
08.04.2017  
Victoria Gaj
Naprzód Sobolów
08.04.2017  
Łysica Bodzentyn
Moravia Morawica
08.04.2017  
Bronowianka Kraków
Widok Lublin
08.04.2017  
DAP Dębica
Starówka Nowy Sącz
08.04.2017  
15. kolejka 15.04.2017
Łysica Bodzentyn
Bronowianka Kraków
15.04.2017  
Moravia Morawica
Victoria Gaj
15.04.2017  
Naprzód Sobolów
Grodziszczanka
15.04.2017  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
SMS Niemce
15.04.2017  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Widok Lublin
15.04.2017  
Respekt Myślenice
DAP Dębica
18.04.2017  
16. kolejka 22.04.2017
Bronowianka Kraków
Tarnovia Tarnów
22.04.2017  
Widok Lublin
Starówka Nowy Sącz
22.04.2017  
SMS Niemce
Respekt Myślenice
22.04.2017  
Grodziszczanka
Moravia Morawica
22.04.2017  
Victoria Gaj
Łysica Bodzentyn
22.04.2017  
DAP Dębica
Naprzód Sobolów
26.04.2017  
17. kolejka 29.04.2017
Naprzód Sobolów
SMS Niemce
03.04.2017  
Łysica Bodzentyn
Grodziszczanka
29.04.2017  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Tarnovia Tarnów
29.04.2017  
Victoria Gaj
Bronowianka Kraków
13.05.2017  
Moravia Morawica
DAP Dębica
16.05.2017  
Respekt Myślenice
Widok Lublin
17.05.2017  
18. kolejka 06.05.2017
Bronowianka Kraków
Starówka Nowy Sącz
06.05.2017  
Widok Lublin
Naprzód Sobolów
06.05.2017  
SMS Niemce
Moravia Morawica
06.05.2017  
Grodziszczanka
Victoria Gaj
06.05.2017  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Respekt Myślenice
10.05.2017  
DAP Dębica
Łysica Bodzentyn
10.05.2017  
19. kolejka 21.05.2017
Grodziszczanka
Bronowianka Kraków
21.05.2017  
Victoria Gaj
DAP Dębica
21.05.2017  
Łysica Bodzentyn
SMS Niemce
21.05.2017  
Moravia Morawica
Widok Lublin
21.05.2017  
Naprzód Sobolów
Tarnovia Tarnów
21.05.2017  
Respekt Myślenice
Starówka Nowy Sącz
21.05.2017  
20. kolejka 28.05.2017
Bronowianka Kraków
Respekt Myślenice
28.05.2017  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Naprzód Sobolów
28.05.2017  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Moravia Morawica
28.05.2017  
Widok Lublin
Łysica Bodzentyn
28.05.2017  
SMS Niemce
Victoria Gaj
28.05.2017  
Grodziszczanka
DAP Dębica
28.05.2017  
21. kolejka 04.06.2017
DAP Dębica
Bronowianka Kraków
04.06.2017  
Grodziszczanka
SMS Niemce
04.06.2017  
Victoria Gaj
Widok Lublin
04.06.2017  
Łysica Bodzentyn
Tarnovia Tarnów
04.06.2017  
Moravia Morawica
Starówka Nowy Sącz
04.06.2017  
Naprzód Sobolów
Respekt Myślenice
04.06.2017  
22. kolejka 11.06.2017
Bronowianka Kraków
Naprzód Sobolów
11.06.2017  
Respekt Myślenice
Moravia Morawica
11.06.2017  
Starówka Nowy Sącz
Łysica Bodzentyn
11.06.2017  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Victoria Gaj
11.06.2017  
Widok Lublin
Grodziszczanka
11.06.2017  
SMS Niemce
DAP Dębica
11.06.2017  
19. kolejka 21.05.2017

Grodziszczanka

1:8

21.05.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Bronowianka Kraków

Victoria Gaj

1:2

21.05.2017   Uzupełnij dane

DAP Dębica

Łysica Bodzentyn

1:5

21.05.2017   Uzupełnij dane

SMS Niemce

Moravia Morawica

1:2

21.05.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Widok Lublin

Naprzód Sobolów

1:5

21.05.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Tarnovia Tarnów

Respekt Myślenice

3:2

21.05.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Starówka Nowy Sącz

20. kolejka 28.05.2017

Bronowianka Kraków

:

28.05.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Respekt Myślenice

Starówka Nowy Sącz

:

28.05.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Naprzód Sobolów

Tarnovia Tarnów

:

28.05.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Moravia Morawica

Widok Lublin

:

28.05.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Łysica Bodzentyn

SMS Niemce

:

28.05.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Victoria Gaj

Grodziszczanka

:

28.05.2017   Uzupełnij dane

DAP Dębica

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości