I liga kobiet, gr. południowa


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 26.08.2017
Gol Częstochowa
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
26.08.2017  
Resovia Rzeszów
Wanda Kraków
26.08.2017  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Praga Warszawa
26.08.2017  
GKS Katowice
Rolnik Głogówek
26.08.2017  
Tarnovia Tarnów
ULKS Bogdańczowice
16.09.2017  
2. kolejka 02.09.2017
ULKS Bogdańczowice
Wanda Kraków
02.09.2017  
Rolnik Głogówek
Resovia Rzeszów
02.09.2017  
Praga Warszawa
GKS Katowice
02.09.2017  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
02.09.2017  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Gol Częstochowa
02.09.2017  
3. kolejka 09.09.2017
Gol Częstochowa
ULKS Bogdańczowice
09.09.2017  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Tarnovia Tarnów
09.09.2017  
GKS Katowice
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
09.09.2017  
Resovia Rzeszów
Praga Warszawa
09.09.2017  
Wanda Kraków
Rolnik Głogówek
09.09.2017  
4. kolejka 23.09.2017
ULKS Bogdańczowice
Rolnik Głogówek
23.09.2017  
Praga Warszawa
Wanda Kraków
23.09.2017  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Resovia Rzeszów
23.09.2017  
Tarnovia Tarnów
GKS Katowice
23.09.2017  
Gol Częstochowa
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
23.09.2017  
5. kolejka 30.09.2017
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
ULKS Bogdańczowice
30.09.2017  
GKS Katowice
Gol Częstochowa
30.09.2017  
Resovia Rzeszów
Tarnovia Tarnów
30.09.2017  
Wanda Kraków
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
30.09.2017  
Rolnik Głogówek
Praga Warszawa
30.09.2017  
6. kolejka 07.10.2017
ULKS Bogdańczowice
Praga Warszawa
07.10.2017  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Rolnik Głogówek
07.10.2017  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Wanda Kraków
07.10.2017  
Gol Częstochowa
Resovia Rzeszów
07.10.2017  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
GKS Katowice
07.10.2017  
7. kolejka 14.10.2017
GKS Katowice
ULKS Bogdańczowice
14.10.2017  
Resovia Rzeszów
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
14.10.2017  
Wanda Kraków
Gol Częstochowa
14.10.2017  
Rolnik Głogówek
Tarnovia Tarnów
14.10.2017  
Praga Warszawa
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
14.10.2017  
8. kolejka 28.10.2017
ULKS Bogdańczowice
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
28.10.2017  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Praga Warszawa
28.10.2017  
Gol Częstochowa
Rolnik Głogówek
28.10.2017  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Wanda Kraków
28.10.2017  
GKS Katowice
Resovia Rzeszów
28.10.2017  
9. kolejka 04.11.2017
Resovia Rzeszów
ULKS Bogdańczowice
04.11.2017  
Wanda Kraków
GKS Katowice
04.11.2017  
Rolnik Głogówek
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
04.11.2017  
Praga Warszawa
Gol Częstochowa
04.11.2017  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Tarnovia Tarnów
04.11.2017  
3. kolejka 09.09.2017

Gol Częstochowa

8:1

09.09.2017   Uzupełnij dane

ULKS Bogdańczowice

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

1:0

09.09.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Tarnovia Tarnów

GKS Katowice

1:0

09.09.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska

Resovia Rzeszów

2:2

09.09.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Praga Warszawa

Wanda Kraków

0:0

09.09.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Rolnik Głogówek

4. kolejka 23.09.2017

ULKS Bogdańczowice

:

23.09.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Rolnik Głogówek

Praga Warszawa

:

23.09.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Wanda Kraków

Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska

:

23.09.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Resovia Rzeszów

Tarnovia Tarnów

:

23.09.2017   Uzupełnij dane

GKS Katowice

Gol Częstochowa

:

23.09.2017   Uzupełnij dane

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości