II liga kobiet, gr. kujawsko-pomorska


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 01.09.2018
Pogoń Tczew
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
01.09.2018  
Olimpia II Szczecin
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
01.09.2018  
WAP Włocławek
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
02.09.2018  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Lipno Stęszew
02.09.2018  
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.
UKS Orzeł 2010 Wałcz
02.09.2018  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
KKP Chełmża
02.09.2018  
2. kolejka 08.09.2018
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
KKP Chełmża
08.09.2018  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
08.09.2018  
UKS Orzeł 2010 Wałcz
Olimpia II Szczecin
08.09.2018  
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.
08.09.2018  
Lipno Stęszew
Pogoń Tczew
08.09.2018  
WAP Włocławek
Victoria SP2 Sianów
08.09.2018  
3. kolejka 15.09.2018
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
15.09.2018  
Pogoń Tczew
WAP Włocławek
15.09.2018  
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.
Lipno Stęszew
15.09.2018  
Olimpia II Szczecin
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
15.09.2018  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
UKS Orzeł 2010 Wałcz
15.09.2018  
KKP Chełmża
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
15.09.2018  
4. kolejka 22.09.2018
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
22.09.2018  
UKS Orzeł 2010 Wałcz
KKP Chełmża
22.09.2018  
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
22.09.2018  
Lipno Stęszew
Olimpia II Szczecin
22.09.2018  
WAP Włocławek
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.
22.09.2018  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Pogoń Tczew
22.09.2018  
5. kolejka 30.09.2018
Pogoń Tczew
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
30.09.2018  
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.
Victoria SP2 Sianów
30.09.2018  
Olimpia II Szczecin
WAP Włocławek
30.09.2018  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Lipno Stęszew
30.09.2018  
KKP Chełmża
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
30.09.2018  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
UKS Orzeł 2010 Wałcz
30.09.2018  
6. kolejka 06.10.2018
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
UKS Orzeł 2010 Wałcz
06.10.2018  
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
06.10.2018  
Lipno Stęszew
KKP Chełmża
06.10.2018  
WAP Włocławek
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
06.10.2018  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
Olimpia II Szczecin
06.10.2018  
Pogoń Tczew
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.
06.10.2018  
7. kolejka 13.10.2018
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
13.10.2018  
Olimpia II Szczecin
Pogoń Tczew
13.10.2018  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Victoria SP2 Sianów
13.10.2018  
KKP Chełmża
WAP Włocławek
13.10.2018  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Lipno Stęszew
13.10.2018  
UKS Orzeł 2010 Wałcz
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
13.10.2018  
8. kolejka 20.10.2018
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
20.10.2018  
Lipno Stęszew
UKS Orzeł 2010 Wałcz
20.10.2018  
WAP Włocławek
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
20.10.2018  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
KKP Chełmża
20.10.2018  
Pogoń Tczew
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
20.10.2018  
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.
Olimpia II Szczecin
20.10.2018  
9. kolejka 27.10.2018
Olimpia II Szczecin
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
27.10.2018  
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.
27.10.2018  
KKP Chełmża
Pogoń Tczew
27.10.2018  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Victoria SP2 Sianów
27.10.2018  
UKS Orzeł 2010 Wałcz
WAP Włocławek
27.10.2018  
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
Lipno Stęszew
27.10.2018  
10. kolejka 03.11.2018
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
Lipno Stęszew
03.11.2018  
WAP Włocławek
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
03.11.2018  
Victoria SP2 Sianów
UKS Orzeł 2010 Wałcz
03.11.2018  
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.
KKP Chełmża
03.11.2018  
Pogoń Tczew
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
03.11.2018  
Olimpia II Szczecin
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
03.11.2018  
11. kolejka 10.11.2018
GSS Grodzisk Wlkp
Biało-Zielone Gdańsk
10.11.2018  
KKP Chełmża
Olimpia II Szczecin
10.11.2018  
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.
10.11.2018  
UKS Orzeł 2010 Wałcz
Pogoń Tczew
10.11.2018  
Gwiazda Kania Toruń
Victoria SP2 Sianów
10.11.2018  
Lipno Stęszew
WAP Włocławek
10.11.2018  
7. kolejka 13.10.2018

Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.

8:0

13.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

Biało-Zielone Gdańsk

Olimpia II Szczecin

4:3

13.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

Pogoń Tczew

GSS Grodzisk Wlkp

5:2

13.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

Victoria SP2 Sianów

KKP Chełmża

2:0

13.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

WAP Włocławek

Kotwica Kołobrzeg

4:0

13.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

Lipno Stęszew

UKS Orzeł 2010 Wałcz

2:2

13.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

Gwiazda Kania Toruń

8. kolejka 20.10.2018

Biało-Zielone Gdańsk

:

20.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

Gwiazda Kania Toruń

Lipno Stęszew

:

20.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

UKS Orzeł 2010 Wałcz

WAP Włocławek

:

20.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

Kotwica Kołobrzeg

Victoria SP2 Sianów

:

20.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

KKP Chełmża

Pogoń Tczew

:

20.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

GSS Grodzisk Wlkp

Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.

:

20.10.2018   Uzupełnij dane

Olimpia II Szczecin

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości