I liga kobiet, gr. południowa


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 18.08.2019
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Gol Częstochowa
18.08.2019  
Sparta Daleszyce
Wanda Kraków
18.08.2019  
TS ROW Rybnik
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
18.08.2019  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Tarnovia Tarnów
18.08.2019  
Resovia Rzeszów
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
18.08.2019  
HydroTruck Radom
Respekt Myślenice
18.08.2019  
2. kolejka 24.08.2019
Gol Częstochowa
Respekt Myślenice
24.08.2019  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
HydroTruck Radom
24.08.2019  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Resovia Rzeszów
24.08.2019  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
24.08.2019  
Wanda Kraków
TS ROW Rybnik
24.08.2019  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Sparta Daleszyce
24.08.2019  
3. kolejka 07.09.2019
Sparta Daleszyce
Gol Częstochowa
07.09.2019  
TS ROW Rybnik
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
07.09.2019  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Wanda Kraków
07.09.2019  
Resovia Rzeszów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
07.09.2019  
HydroTruck Radom
Tarnovia Tarnów
07.09.2019  
Respekt Myślenice
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
07.09.2019  
4. kolejka 14.09.2019
Gol Częstochowa
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
14.09.2019  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Respekt Myślenice
14.09.2019  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
HydroTruck Radom
14.09.2019  
Wanda Kraków
Resovia Rzeszów
14.09.2019  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
14.09.2019  
Sparta Daleszyce
TS ROW Rybnik
14.09.2019  
5. kolejka 21.09.2019
TS ROW Rybnik
Gol Częstochowa
21.09.2019  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Sparta Daleszyce
21.09.2019  
Resovia Rzeszów
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
21.09.2019  
HydroTruck Radom
Wanda Kraków
21.09.2019  
Respekt Myślenice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
21.09.2019  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Tarnovia Tarnów
21.09.2019  
6. kolejka 25.09.2019
Gol Częstochowa
Tarnovia Tarnów
25.09.2019  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
25.09.2019  
Wanda Kraków
Respekt Myślenice
25.09.2019  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
HydroTruck Radom
25.09.2019  
Sparta Daleszyce
Resovia Rzeszów
25.09.2019  
TS ROW Rybnik
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
25.09.2019  
7. kolejka 12.10.2019
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Gol Częstochowa
12.10.2019  
Resovia Rzeszów
TS ROW Rybnik
12.10.2019  
HydroTruck Radom
Sparta Daleszyce
12.10.2019  
Respekt Myślenice
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
12.10.2019  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Wanda Kraków
12.10.2019  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
12.10.2019  
8. kolejka 20.10.2019
Gol Częstochowa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
20.10.2019  
Wanda Kraków
Tarnovia Tarnów
20.10.2019  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
20.10.2019  
Sparta Daleszyce
Respekt Myślenice
20.10.2019  
TS ROW Rybnik
HydroTruck Radom
20.10.2019  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Resovia Rzeszów
20.10.2019  
9. kolejka 23.10.2019
Resovia Rzeszów
Gol Częstochowa
23.10.2019  
HydroTruck Radom
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
23.10.2019  
Respekt Myślenice
TS ROW Rybnik
23.10.2019  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Sparta Daleszyce
23.10.2019  
Tarnovia Tarnów
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
23.10.2019  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Wanda Kraków
23.10.2019  
10. kolejka 27.10.2019
Gol Częstochowa
Wanda Kraków
27.10.2019  
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
27.10.2019  
Sparta Daleszyce
Tarnovia Tarnów
27.10.2019  
TS ROW Rybnik
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
27.10.2019  
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Respekt Myślenice
27.10.2019  
Resovia Rzeszów
HydroTruck Radom
27.10.2019  
11. kolejka 16.11.2019
HydroTruck Radom
Gol Częstochowa
16.11.2019  
Respekt Myślenice
Resovia Rzeszów
16.11.2019  
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
SWD Wodzisław Śląski
16.11.2019  
Tarnovia Tarnów
TS ROW Rybnik
16.11.2019  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Sparta Daleszyce
16.11.2019  
Wanda Kraków
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
16.11.2019  
1. kolejka 18.08.2019

Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska

6:0

18.08.2019   Uzupełnij dane

Gol Częstochowa

Sparta Daleszyce

4:2

18.08.2019   Uzupełnij dane

Wanda Kraków

TS ROW Rybnik

2:0

18.08.2019   Uzupełnij dane

Rekord Bielsko-Biała

SWD Wodzisław Śląski

1:4

18.08.2019   Uzupełnij dane

Tarnovia Tarnów

Resovia Rzeszów

3:0

18.08.2019   Uzupełnij dane

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

HydroTruck Radom

2:0

18.08.2019   Zobacz relację

Respekt Myślenice

2. kolejka 24.08.2019

Gol Częstochowa

0:0

24.08.2019   Uzupełnij dane

Respekt Myślenice

Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

1:5

24.08.2019   Uzupełnij dane

HydroTruck Radom

Tarnovia Tarnów

5:4

24.08.2019   Uzupełnij dane

Resovia Rzeszów

Rekord Bielsko-Biała

3:2

24.08.2019   Uzupełnij dane

SWD Wodzisław Śląski

Wanda Kraków

0:5

24.08.2019   Uzupełnij dane

TS ROW Rybnik

Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska

1:2

24.08.2019   Uzupełnij dane

Sparta Daleszyce

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości