futsal Ekstraliga północna


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 08.11.2020
AZS UG Gdańsk
AZS UAM Poznań
08.11.2020  
Izabela Pawłowska, Wiktoria Słowy - Paula Fronczak x2, Patrycja Sutkowska, Małgorzata Ładniak
AZS AWF Warszawa
AZS SGGW Warszawa
08.11.2020  
Anna Furmaniak x2, Karolina Kołomyjec, Magdalena Zduńczyk, Zuzanna Trojanowska, Natalia Olszowska, samobójcza - Weronika Zasowska x2, samobójcza
Unifreeze Górzno
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
05.12.2020  
Patrycja Polewska, Agata Bała, Sandra Bukowska - Agnieszka Gołębiowska, Paulina Pokraśniewicz
2. kolejka 15.11.2020
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS UAM Poznań
15.11.2020  
Julia Przybyłkowicz x2 - Maja Kuleczka x2, Patrycja Falborska, Sandra Lichtenstein, Alicja Zając
AZS SGGW Warszawa
AZS UG Gdańsk
15.11.2020  
Martyna Krygier, Izabela Pawłowska
Unifreeze Górzno
AZS AWF Warszawa
15.11.2020  
Patrycja Polewska x2 - Dominika Dymitrowicz x2
3. kolejka 21.11.2020
AZS UG Gdańsk
Unifreeze Górzno
21.11.2020  
Wiktoria Słowy, Izabela Pawłowska - Maja Kozłowska x2, Natalia Żakiewicz x2, Sandra Bukowska, Patrycja Polewska
AZS UAM Poznań
AZS SGGW Warszawa
21.11.2020  
Sandra Lichtenstein x2, Maja Kuleczka, Alicja Zając
AZS AWF Warszawa
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
21.11.2020  
Dominika Dymitrowicz, Michalina Brzezińska, Zuzanna Trojanowska - Julita Sterbicka
4. kolejka 28.11.2020
Unifreeze Górzno
AZS UAM Poznań
28.11.2020  
Agata Bała x3, Patrycja Polewska - Maja Kuleczka, Patrycja Sutkowska, Paula Fronczak
AZS AWF Warszawa
AZS UG Gdańsk
28.11.2020  
Anna Kowalczyk x2, Anna Furmaniak, Natalia Olszowska - Aleksandra Flegel x2, Izabela Pawłowska
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS SGGW Warszawa
28.11.2020  
Julita Sterbicka x3, Paulina Pokraśniewicz, Julia Przybyłkowicz - Marta Krukowska
5. kolejka 12.12.2020
AZS UAM Poznań
AZS AWF Warszawa
12.12.2020  
Maja Kuleczka - Natalia Olszowska x3
AZS SGGW Warszawa
Unifreeze Górzno
12.12.2020  
Weronika Zasowska - Sandra Bukowska x4, Agata Bała x2, Oliwia Szmytkowska
AZS UG Gdańsk
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
12.12.2020  
6. kolejka 17.01.2021
AZS SGGW Warszawa
AZS AWF Warszawa
21.01.2021  
AZS UAM Poznań
AZS UG Gdańsk
27.01.2021  
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Unifreeze Górzno
27.01.2021  
7. kolejka 23.01.2021
AZS UAM Poznań
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
23.01.2021  
AZS UG Gdańsk
AZS SGGW Warszawa
23.01.2021  
AZS AWF Warszawa
Unifreeze Górzno
23.01.2021  
8. kolejka 06.02.2021
AZS SGGW Warszawa
AZS UAM Poznań
02.02.2021  
Unifreeze Górzno
AZS UG Gdańsk
06.02.2021  
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS AWF Warszawa
07.02.2021  
9. kolejka 13.02.2021
AZS UAM Poznań
Unifreeze Górzno
13.02.2021  
AZS UG Gdańsk
AZS AWF Warszawa
13.02.2021  
AZS SGGW Warszawa
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
13.02.2021  
10. kolejka 20.02.2021
AZS AWF Warszawa
AZS UAM Poznań
20.02.2021  
Unifreeze Górzno
AZS SGGW Warszawa
20.02.2021  
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS UG Gdańsk
20.02.2021