III liga, gr. mazowiecka


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 28.08.2022
Zły Warszawa
Legia Warszawa LSS
28.08.2022  
Polonia Warszawa
Forty Piątnica
28.08.2022  
Królewscy Płock
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
28.08.2022  
Ekosport Białystok
Zamłynie Radom
28.08.2022  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Zawisza Rzgów
28.08.2022  
Kolejarz Łódź
WAP Warszawa
13.11.2022  
2. kolejka 03.09.2022
Legia Warszawa LSS
WAP Warszawa
03.09.2022  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Kolejarz Łódź
03.09.2022  
Zamłynie Radom
Zawisza Rzgów
03.09.2022  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Ekosport Białystok
03.09.2022  
Forty Piątnica
Królewscy Płock
03.09.2022  
Zły Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa
03.09.2022  
3. kolejka 11.09.2022
Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa LSS
11.09.2022  
Królewscy Płock
Zły Warszawa
11.09.2022  
Ekosport Białystok
Forty Piątnica
11.09.2022  
Zawisza Rzgów
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
11.09.2022  
Kolejarz Łódź
Zamłynie Radom
11.09.2022  
WAP Warszawa
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
11.09.2022  
4. kolejka 17.09.2022
Legia Warszawa LSS
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
17.09.2022  
Zamłynie Radom
WAP Warszawa
17.09.2022  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Kolejarz Łódź
17.09.2022  
Forty Piątnica
Zawisza Rzgów
17.09.2022  
Zły Warszawa
Ekosport Białystok
17.09.2022  
Polonia Warszawa
Królewscy Płock
17.09.2022  
5. kolejka 25.09.2022
Królewscy Płock
Legia Warszawa LSS
25.09.2022  
Ekosport Białystok
Polonia Warszawa
25.09.2022  
Zawisza Rzgów
Zły Warszawa
25.09.2022  
Kolejarz Łódź
Forty Piątnica
25.09.2022  
WAP Warszawa
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
25.09.2022  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Zamłynie Radom
25.09.2022  
6. kolejka 02.10.2022
Legia Warszawa LSS
Zamłynie Radom
02.10.2022  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
02.10.2022  
Forty Piątnica
WAP Warszawa
02.10.2022  
Zły Warszawa
Kolejarz Łódź
02.10.2022  
Polonia Warszawa
Zawisza Rzgów
02.10.2022  
Królewscy Płock
Ekosport Białystok
02.10.2022  
7. kolejka 08.10.2022
Ekosport Białystok
Legia Warszawa LSS
08.10.2022  
Zawisza Rzgów
Królewscy Płock
08.10.2022  
Kolejarz Łódź
Polonia Warszawa
08.10.2022  
WAP Warszawa
Zły Warszawa
08.10.2022  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Forty Piątnica
08.10.2022  
Zamłynie Radom
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
08.10.2022  
8. kolejka 16.10.2022
Legia Warszawa LSS
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
16.10.2022  
Forty Piątnica
Zamłynie Radom
16.10.2022  
Zły Warszawa
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
16.10.2022  
Polonia Warszawa
WAP Warszawa
16.10.2022  
Królewscy Płock
Kolejarz Łódź
16.10.2022  
Ekosport Białystok
Zawisza Rzgów
16.10.2022  
9. kolejka 23.10.2022
Zawisza Rzgów
Legia Warszawa LSS
23.10.2022  
Kolejarz Łódź
Ekosport Białystok
23.10.2022  
WAP Warszawa
Królewscy Płock
23.10.2022  
Zamłynie Radom
Zły Warszawa
23.10.2022  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Forty Piątnica
23.10.2022  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Polonia Warszawa
13.11.2022  
10. kolejka 30.10.2022
Legia Warszawa LSS
Forty Piątnica
30.10.2022  
Zły Warszawa
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
30.10.2022  
Polonia Warszawa
Zamłynie Radom
30.10.2022  
Królewscy Płock
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
30.10.2022  
Ekosport Białystok
WAP Warszawa
30.10.2022  
Zawisza Rzgów
Kolejarz Łódź
30.10.2022  
11. kolejka 06.11.2022
Kolejarz Łódź
Legia Warszawa LSS
06.11.2022  
WAP Warszawa
Zawisza Rzgów
06.11.2022  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Ekosport Białystok
06.11.2022  
Zamłynie Radom
Królewscy Płock
06.11.2022  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Polonia Warszawa
06.11.2022  
Forty Piątnica
Zły Warszawa
06.11.2022