III liga, gr. mazowiecka


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 28.08.2022
Zamłynie Radom
Zamłynie Radom
28.08.2022  
Zły Warszawa
Legia Warszawa LSS
28.08.2022  
Polonia Warszawa
Forty Piątnica
28.08.2022  
Królewscy Płock
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
28.08.2022  
Ekosport Białystok
Zamłynie Radom
28.08.2022  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Zawisza Rzgów
28.08.2022  
2. kolejka 03.09.2022
Legia Warszawa LSS
WAP Warszawa
03.09.2022  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Kolejarz Łódź
03.09.2022  
Zamłynie Radom
Zawisza Rzgów
03.09.2022  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Ekosport Białystok
03.09.2022  
Forty Piątnica
Królewscy Płock
03.09.2022  
Zły Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa
03.09.2022  
3. kolejka 11.09.2022
Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa LSS
11.09.2022  
Królewscy Płock
Zły Warszawa
11.09.2022  
Ekosport Białystok
Forty Piątnica
11.09.2022  
Zawisza Rzgów
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
11.09.2022  
Kolejarz Łódź
Zamłynie Radom
11.09.2022  
WAP Warszawa
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
11.09.2022  
4. kolejka 17.09.2022
Legia Warszawa LSS
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
17.09.2022  
Zamłynie Radom
WAP Warszawa
17.09.2022  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Kolejarz Łódź
17.09.2022  
Forty Piątnica
Zawisza Rzgów
17.09.2022  
Zły Warszawa
Ekosport Białystok
17.09.2022  
Polonia Warszawa
Królewscy Płock
17.09.2022  
5. kolejka 25.09.2022
Królewscy Płock
Legia Warszawa LSS
25.09.2022  
Ekosport Białystok
Polonia Warszawa
25.09.2022  
Zawisza Rzgów
Zły Warszawa
25.09.2022  
Kolejarz Łódź
Forty Piątnica
25.09.2022  
WAP Warszawa
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
25.09.2022  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Zamłynie Radom
25.09.2022  
6. kolejka 02.10.2022
Legia Warszawa LSS
Zamłynie Radom
02.10.2022  
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
02.10.2022  
Forty Piątnica
WAP Warszawa
02.10.2022  
Zły Warszawa
Kolejarz Łódź
02.10.2022  
Polonia Warszawa
Zawisza Rzgów
02.10.2022  
Królewscy Płock
Ekosport Białystok
02.10.2022  
7. kolejka 08.10.2022
Ekosport Białystok
Legia Warszawa LSS
08.10.2022  
Zawisza Rzgów
Królewscy Płock
08.10.2022  
Kolejarz Łódź
Polonia Warszawa
08.10.2022  
WAP Warszawa
Zły Warszawa
08.10.2022  
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
Forty Piątnica
08.10.2022  
Zamłynie Radom
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
08.10.2022  
8. kolejka 16.10.2022
Legia Warszawa LSS
Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
16.10.2022  
Forty Piątnica
Zamłynie Radom
16.10.2022  
Zły Warszawa
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki
16.10.2022  
Polonia Warszawa
WAP Warszawa
16.10.2022  
Królewscy Płock
Kolejarz Łódź
16.10.2022  
Ekosport Białystok
Zawisza Rzgów
16.10.2022  
5. kolejka 25.09.2022

Królewscy Płock

:

25.09.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Legia Warszawa LSS

Ekosport Białystok

:

25.09.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Polonia Warszawa

Zawisza Rzgów

:

25.09.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Zły Warszawa

Kolejarz Łódź

:

25.09.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Forty Piątnica

WAP Warszawa

:

25.09.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki

:

25.09.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Zamłynie Radom

6. kolejka 02.10.2022

Legia Warszawa LSS

:

02.10.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Zamłynie Radom

Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki

:

02.10.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki

Forty Piątnica

:

02.10.2022   Uzupełnij dane

WAP Warszawa

Zły Warszawa

:

02.10.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Kolejarz Łódź

Polonia Warszawa

:

02.10.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Zawisza Rzgów

Królewscy Płock

:

02.10.2022   Uzupełnij dane

Ekosport Białystok

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości