futsal Ekstraliga


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 23.09.2023
UJ Kraków
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
23.09.2023  
Zuzanna Maronde
Nowy Świt Górzno
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
24.09.2023  
Natalia Matuszewska, Agata Bała, samobójcza - Martyna Galus, Julia Szostak, Izabela Tracz
AZS AWF Warszawa
AZS UAM Poznań
24.09.2023  
Natalia Frączek, Barbara Łoniewska - Paula Fronczak x2, Patrycja Małyszka, Karolina Wiza
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
08.11.2023  
Emilia Smoleń x2 - Nadia Palkiewicz x2, Paulina Rusek
Rolnik Głogówek
Słomniczanka Słomniki
13.01.2024  
Ilona Kujawska x3, Wiktoria Benroth, Martyna Małolepsza - Natalia Malota, Julia Basta
TS ROW Rybnik pauzuje.
2. kolejka 01.10.2023
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
01.10.2023  
Katarzyna Jeryng, Emilia Jarzyna, Ada Bartosiewicz, Kinga Rosłon, Maja Kozłowska
Słomniczanka Słomniki
AZS UAM Poznań
01.10.2023  
Maja Rojek x4, Katarzyna Włodarczyk, Patrycja Gruchacz
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
UJ Kraków
01.10.2023  
Maria Suwada, Anna Chóras - Aleksandra Misiura
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
Rolnik Głogówek
22.12.2023  
Paulina Rusek x3 - Ilona Kujawska, Martyna Małolepsza
TS ROW Rybnik
Nowy Świt Górzno
14.01.2024  
Marlena Jaszyk, Maja Stopka, Agata Sobkowicz - Agata Bała, Natalia Matuszewska
AZS AWF Warszawa pauzuje.
3. kolejka 07.10.2023
Rolnik Głogówek
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
07.10.2023  
Wiktoria Juchno x3, Ilona Kujawska - Emilia Jarzyna x3, Agnieszka Gołębiowska
Nowy Świt Górzno
AZS AWF Warszawa
07.10.2023  
Agata Bała x4, Weronika Lewandowska x2 - Aleksandra Ogonowska
Słomniczanka Słomniki
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
07.10.2023  
Julia Basta x5, Patrycja Gruchacz x2, Maja Rojek, Natalia Malota, Katarzyna Włodarczyk - Paulina Rusek, Eliza Wojdyła, Nikola Wacław, Natalia Pinho
UJ Kraków
TS ROW Rybnik
07.10.2023  
/walkower
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
08.10.2023  
Julia Szostak x3, Maria Suwada x3, Maja Fal x3, Izabela Tracz x2, Wiktoria Pietrzyk, Anna Chóras
AZS UAM Poznań pauzuje.
4. kolejka 14.10.2023
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Rolnik Głogówek
13.10.2023  
Anna Chóras x2, Maja Fal x2, Maria Suwada x2, Wiktoria Pietrzyk, Martyna Galus, Julia Szostak, Izabela Tracz, samobójcza
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Słomniczanka Słomniki
14.10.2023  
Emilia Jarzyna - Julia Basta x2, Maja Rojek
AZS UAM Poznań
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
15.10.2023  
Monika Skowrońska, Alicja Grzybowska, Zuzanna Krystkowiak, Paula Fronczak - Paulina Rusek x2, Kamila Komisarczyk, Oliwia Szałaj
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
TS ROW Rybnik
15.10.2023  
Martina Bulavova x2, Katarzyna Jasińska, Katarzyna Rozmus, Oliwia Kania
AZS AWF Warszawa
UJ Kraków
15.10.2023  
Agata Pochroń, Maja Kowalewicz, Izabela Konobrodzka - Zuzanna Maronde x2, Zofia Śmietana, Kinga Wilk, Agnieszka Bryzek, Justyna Maziarz
Nowy Świt Górzno pauzuje.
5. kolejka 28.10.2023
Nowy Świt Górzno
AZS UAM Poznań
28.10.2023  
Agata Bała x4, Natalia Olszowska x2, Weronika Lewandowska - Paula Fronczak
Słomniczanka Słomniki
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
29.10.2023  
Magdalena Matyja, Agata Dąbrowska - Maria Suwada, Izabela Tracz
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
AZS AWF Warszawa
29.10.2023  
Emilia Smoleń x3, Wiktoria Błatoń x2, samobójcza - Natalia Frączek x3, Maja Kowalewicz, Aleksandra Ogonowska, Zuzanna Trojanowska
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
31.10.2023  
Monika Bętkowska - Kornelia Bińczyk x2, Maja Kozłowska, Maja Rębiś, Agnieszka Gołębiowska
Rolnik Głogówek
TS ROW Rybnik
29.11.2023  
Martyna Małolepsza - Agata Sobkowicz x4, Martina Bulavova, Marlena Jaszyk, Maja Stopka, Katarzyna Jasińska, Wiktoria Aumiiller
UJ Kraków pauzuje.
6. kolejka 05.11.2023
Nowy Świt Górzno
UJ Kraków
04.11.2023  
Agata Bała x2, Natalia Olszowska - Clara Soquessa, Aleksandra Misiura
TS ROW Rybnik
Słomniczanka Słomniki
05.11.2023  
Maja Stopka x2, Agata Sobkowicz, Martina Bulavova - Katarzyna Włodarczyk x2
AZS UAM Poznań
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
05.11.2023  
Patrycja Małyszka, Gabriela Przybył - Emilia Jarzyna x2, Maja Kozłowska
Rolnik Głogówek
AZS AWF Warszawa
05.11.2023  
Aleksandra Sobkowicz x3, Ilona Kujawska - Natalia Frączek
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
05.11.2023  
Katarzyna Moskała x2, Izabela Tracz x2, Maria Suwada, Martyna Galus, Maja Fal, Anna Chóras, Julia Szostak
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno pauzuje.
7. kolejka 11.11.2023
Słomniczanka Słomniki
AZS AWF Warszawa
11.11.2023  
Magdalena Matyja, Katarzyna Włodarczyk
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
TS ROW Rybnik
11.11.2023  
Paulina Rusek, Kamila Komisarczyk, Nikola Wacław - Agata Sobkowicz x3, Marlena Jaszyk
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
12.11.2023  
Ada Bartosiewicz x2, Kornelia Bińczyk - Katarzyna Moskała x2, Anna Sydorenko
UJ Kraków
AZS UAM Poznań
12.11.2023  
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Nowy Świt Górzno
03.12.2023  
Julia Szlosek - Natalia Matuszewska x6, Agata Bała x3, Natalia Olszowska, Viktoriia Rozhko
Rolnik Głogówek pauzuje.
8. kolejka 18.11.2023
UJ Kraków
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
18.11.2023  
Monika Jaskółka x2, Zuzanna Maronde x2, Karolina Kopacz x2, Nicol Wojtas, Clara Soquessa, Agnieszka Bryzek, Justyna Maziarz, Natalia Nosalik - Emilia Smoleń
AZS AWF Warszawa
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
18.11.2023  
Maja Kowalewicz - Nadia Palkiewicz, samobójcza
AZS UAM Poznań
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
06.12.2023  
Katarzyna Moskała x2, Julia Szostak, Wiktoria Pietrzyk
TS ROW Rybnik
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
07.01.2024  
Maja Stopka x2, Martina Bulavova – Emilia Jarzyna x2, Kornelia Bińczyk, Ada Bartosiewicz
Nowy Świt Górzno
Rolnik Głogówek
07.01.2024  
Natalia Matuszewska x6, Agata Bała x4, Klaudia Kowiako, samobójcza - Martyna Małolepsza
Słomniczanka Słomniki pauzuje.
9. kolejka 26.11.2023
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS AWF Warszawa
25.11.2023  
Kinga Rosłon x2, Maja Rębiś, Emilia Jarzyna, Kornelia Bińczyk - Izabela Konobrodzka, Natalia Frączek, Julia Krzyczkowska
TS ROW Rybnik
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
26.11.2023  
Wiktoria Pietrzyk, Katarzyna Moskała, Natalia Majewska
Słomniczanka Słomniki
Nowy Świt Górzno
26.11.2023  
Katarzyna Włodarczyk - Natalia Matuszewska, Agata Bała
Rolnik Głogówek
UJ Kraków
26.11.2023  
Wiktoria Benroth - Natalia Nosalik x3, Monika Jaskółka
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
AZS UAM Poznań
26.11.2023  
Patrycja Małyszka x3, Alicja Grzybowska, samobójcza
AZS UP Wanda Kraków pauzuje.
10. kolejka 10.12.2023
Nowy Świt Górzno
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
09.12.2023  
Natalia Matuszewska x2, Agata Bała x2, Aleksandra Zubała, Natalia Gut - Nadia Palkiewicz, Nikola Wacław
UJ Kraków
Słomniczanka Słomniki
09.12.2023  
Zuzanna Maronde, Justyna Maziarz - Katarzyna Włodarczyk x2, Maja Rojek x2, Sonia Jurka, Agata Dąbrowska, Natalia Janus, Natalia Malota
AZS AWF Warszawa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
10.12.2023  
Martyna Galus, Izabela Tracz, samobójcza
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Rolnik Głogówek
10.12.2023  
Ilona Kujawska x2, Wiktoria Juchno x2, Aleksandra Sobkowicz
AZS UAM Poznań
TS ROW Rybnik
10.12.2023  
Maja Kuleczka x3 - Agata Sobkowicz
KU-AZS UW Warszawa pauzuje.
11. kolejka 16.12.2023
Rolnik Głogówek
AZS UAM Poznań
16.12.2023  
Patrycja Małyszka x2, Dominika Dewicka, Paula Fronczak
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Nowy Świt Górzno
16.12.2023  
Anita Sikora, Kornelia Bińczyk, Agnieszka Gołębiowska - Natalia Matuszewska x4, Agata Bała
Słomniczanka Słomniki
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
16.12.2023  
/walkower
TS ROW Rybnik
AZS AWF Warszawa
17.12.2023  
Agata Sobkowicz x3, Marlena Jaszyk x2, Wiktoria Aumiiller - Izabela Konobrodzka, Zuzanna Trojanowska
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
UJ Kraków
17.12.2023  
Paulina Rusek x2, Nadia Palkiewicz - Monika Jaskółka x2, Katarzyna Ładocha, Natalia Nosalik, Nicol Wojtas
Rekord Bielsko-Biała pauzuje.
12. kolejka 20.01.2024
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
UJ Kraków
20.01.2024  
Kornelia Bińczyk - Natalia Nosalik x4, Nicol Wojtas, Katarzyna Ładocha, Clara Soquessa, Aleksandra Misiura, Agnieszka Bryzek
AZS UAM Poznań
AZS AWF Warszawa
20.01.2024  
Zuzanna Krystkowiak - Zuzanna Trojanowska, Agata Kucharska, Aleksandra Ogonowska
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
20.01.2024  
Paulina Rusek x2 - Julia Fryczek, Wiktoria Janik, Zuzanna Pokorniak
Słomniczanka Słomniki
Rolnik Głogówek
20.01.2024  
Maja Rojek x3, Katarzyna Włodarczyk x2, Sonia Jurka, Natalia Janus, Lena Mucha
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Nowy Świt Górzno
21.01.2024  
Maria Suwada x2, Anna Chóras, Katarzyna Moskała, Maja Fal - samobójcza
TS ROW Rybnik pauzuje.
13. kolejka 03.02.2024
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
03.02.2024  
Wiktoria Błatoń - Ada Bartosiewicz x2, Maja Rębiś, Kinga Rosłon, Agnieszka Gołębiowska, Emilia Jarzyna, Anna Klymova
AZS UAM Poznań
Słomniczanka Słomniki
03.02.2024  
Maja Szydełko, Alicja Grzybowska - Katarzyna Włodarczyk x3, Lena Mucha, Julia Basta, Sonia Jurka, Natalia Malota
UJ Kraków
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
03.02.2024  
Maria Suwada
Rolnik Głogówek
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
03.02.2024  
Aleksandra Sobkowicz, Martyna Małolepsza - Nadia Palkiewicz x3
Nowy Świt Górzno
TS ROW Rybnik
03.02.2024  
Natalia Olszowska x2, Natalia Matuszewska x2, Agata Bała - Katarzyna Rozmus
AZS AWF Warszawa pauzuje.
14. kolejka 10.02.2024
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
Rolnik Głogówek
10.02.2024  
Maja Kozłowska x3, Emilia Jarzyna x2, Kornelia Bińczyk x2, Anna Klymova, Ada Bartosiewicz, Kinga Rosłon - Aleksandra Sobkowicz, Julia Mielczarek
AZS AWF Warszawa
Nowy Świt Górzno
10.02.2024  
Izabela Konobrodzka x2, Natalia Frączek - Natalia Matuszewska x7, Agata Bała x2, Viktoriia Rozhko x2, Natalia Olszowska, samobójcza
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
Słomniczanka Słomniki
10.02.2024  
Paulina Rusek - Maja Rojek x4, Julia Basta, Patrycja Gruchacz, Agata Dąbrowska
TS ROW Rybnik
UJ Kraków
10.02.2024  
Maja Stopka x2, Martina Bulavova x2, Agata Sobkowicz, Andżelika Dąbek - Monika Jaskółka, Gabriela Gębica, Zuzanna Maronde
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
10.02.2024  
Julia Szostak x2, Katarzyna Moskała, Izabela Tracz, Oksana Shevchuk, Maria Suwada
AZS UAM Poznań pauzuje.
15. kolejka 17.02.2024
Rolnik Głogówek
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
17.02.2024  
Katarzyna Moskała x2, Maja Fal x2, Wiktoria Pietrzyk x2, Anna Sydorenko, Izabela Tracz, Anna Chóras, Oksana Shevchuk, Julia Szostak
Słomniczanka Słomniki
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
17.02.2024  
Maja Rojek x2 - Kornelia Bińczyk, Oliwia Kopińska
TS ROW Rybnik
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
17.02.2024  
Agata Sobkowicz x3, Maja Stopka, Katarzyna Rozmus, Magdalena Łuczak, Martina Bulavova - Julia Fryczek
UJ Kraków
AZS AWF Warszawa
17.02.2024  
Justyna Maziarz x2, Zuzanna Maronde x2 - Zuzanna Trojanowska
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
AZS UAM Poznań
02.03.2024  
Kamila Komisarczyk - Alicja Grzybowska
Nowy Świt Górzno pauzuje.
16. kolejka 09.03.2024
AZS UAM Poznań
Nowy Świt Górzno
09.03.2024  
Natalia Matuszewska x3, Aleksandra Zubała x2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Słomniczanka Słomniki
09.03.2024  
Anna Chóras, Julia Szostak, Katarzyna Moskała, Maja Fal, Wiktoria Pietrzyk - samobójcza
AZS AWF Warszawa
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
09.03.2024  
Aleksandra Ogonowska - Wiktoria Błatoń, Julia Fryczek, Zuzanna Pokorniak
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
09.03.2024  
Ania Klymova x3, Kinga Rosłon x3, Maja Kozłowska x2, Kornelia Bińczyk, Emilia Jarzyna
TS ROW Rybnik
Rolnik Głogówek
09.03.2024  
Agata Sobkowicz x3, Martina Bulavova x2, Marlena Jaszyk - Ilona Kujawska
UJ Kraków pauzuje.
17. kolejka 16.03.2024
UJ Kraków
Nowy Świt Górzno
16.03.2024  
Natalia Matuszewska x3, Agata Bała x2, Aleksandra Zubała, Natalia Olszowska
Słomniczanka Słomniki
TS ROW Rybnik
16.03.2024  
Natalia Malota, Katarzyna Włodarczyk - Agata Sobkowicz, Martina Bulavova
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
AZS UAM Poznań
16.03.2024  
Maja Kozłowska x2, Emilia Jarzyna x2 - Gabriela Przybył, Agnieszka Penier
AZS AWF Warszawa
Rolnik Głogówek
16.03.2024  
Daria Waszczuk x2, Izabela Konobrodzka x2, Agata Pochroń, Aleksandra Ogonowska, Zuzanna Golińska
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
16.03.2024  
Anna Sydorenko x2, Oksana Shevchuk, Karolina Czyż, Maja Fal, Maria Suwarda, Aleksandra Kaim
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno pauzuje.
18. kolejka 23.03.2024
AZS AWF Warszawa
Słomniczanka Słomniki
23.03.2024  
Agata Pochroń, Zuzanna Golińska - Julia Basta x3, Lena Mucha
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
23.03.2024  
Maja Fal x3, Anna Sydorenko, Katarzyna Moskała, Natalia Majewska - Kornelia Bińczyk x2
TS ROW Rybnik
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
24.03.2024  
Marlena Jaszyk x4, Maja Stopka, Agata Sobkowicz - Oliwia Szałaj
AZS UAM Poznań
UJ Kraków
24.03.2024  
Alicja Grzybowska, Agnieszka Penier - Clara Soquessa x2, Monika Jaskółka, samobójcza
Nowy Świt Górzno
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
16.04.2024  
Rolnik Głogówek pauzuje.
19. kolejka 06.04.2024
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
UJ Kraków
06.04.2024  
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
AZS AWF Warszawa
06.04.2024  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS UAM Poznań
06.04.2024  
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
TS ROW Rybnik
06.04.2024  
Rolnik Głogówek
Nowy Świt Górzno
06.04.2024  
Słomniczanka Słomniki pauzuje.
20. kolejka 13.04.2024
AZS AWF Warszawa
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
13.04.2024  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
TS ROW Rybnik
13.04.2024  
Nowy Świt Górzno
Słomniczanka Słomniki
13.04.2024  
UJ Kraków
Rolnik Głogówek
13.04.2024  
AZS UAM Poznań
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
13.04.2024  
AZS UP Wanda Kraków pauzuje.
21. kolejka 20.04.2024
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
Nowy Świt Górzno
20.04.2024  
Słomniczanka Słomniki
UJ Kraków
20.04.2024  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS AWF Warszawa
20.04.2024  
Rolnik Głogówek
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
20.04.2024  
TS ROW Rybnik
AZS UAM Poznań
20.04.2024  
KU-AZS UW Warszawa pauzuje.
22. kolejka 28.04.2024
AZS UAM Poznań
Rolnik Głogówek
28.04.2024  
Nowy Świt Górzno
KU-AZS UW Warszawa
28.04.2024  
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Słomniczanka Słomniki
28.04.2024  
AZS AWF Warszawa
TS ROW Rybnik
28.04.2024  
UJ Kraków
AZS UP Wanda Kraków
28.04.2024  
Rekord Bielsko-Biała pauzuje.
19. kolejka 06.04.2024

Wierzbowianka Wierzbno

:

06.04.2024   Uzupełnij dane

UJ Kraków

AZS UP Wanda Kraków

:

06.04.2024   Uzupełnij dane

AZS AWF Warszawa

Rekord Bielsko-Biała

:

06.04.2024   Uzupełnij dane

AZS UAM Poznań

KU-AZS UW Warszawa

:

06.04.2024   Uzupełnij dane

TS ROW Rybnik

Rolnik Głogówek

:

06.04.2024   Uzupełnij dane

Nowy Świt Górzno

Słomniczanka Słomniki pauzuje.
20. kolejka 13.04.2024

AZS AWF Warszawa

:

13.04.2024   Uzupełnij dane

KU-AZS UW Warszawa

Rekord Bielsko-Biała

:

13.04.2024   Uzupełnij dane

TS ROW Rybnik

Nowy Świt Górzno

:

13.04.2024   Uzupełnij dane

Słomniczanka Słomniki

UJ Kraków

:

13.04.2024   Uzupełnij dane

Rolnik Głogówek

AZS UAM Poznań

:

13.04.2024   Uzupełnij dane

Wierzbowianka Wierzbno

AZS UP Wanda Kraków pauzuje.

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości