Ekstraliga kobiet


Trwa ładowanie tabeli...
 
1. kolejka 14.08.2010

Pogoń Women

Unia Racibórz

13.08.2010 17:00

Medyk POLOmarket Konin

AZS Biała Podlaska

14.08.2010 11:00

Górnik Łęczna

AZS Wrocław

14.08.2010 17:00

Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.

Mitech Żywiec

14.08.2010 12:00

Czarni Sosnowiec

1. FC AZS AWF Katowice

14.08.2010 11:00
2. kolejka 18.08.2010

AZS Biała Podlaska

1. FC AZS AWF Katowice

18.08.2010 17:00

Mitech Żywiec

Czarni Sosnowiec

18.08.2010 17:00

AZS Wrocław

Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.

18.08.2010 16:00

Unia Racibórz

Górnik Łęczna

18.08.2010 17:00

Medyk POLOmarket Konin

Pogoń Women

18.08.2010 16:00
3. kolejka 29.08.2010

Pogoń Women

AZS Biała Podlaska

29.08.2010 12:00

Górnik Łęczna

Medyk POLOmarket Konin

29.08.2010 11:00

Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.

Unia Racibórz

29.08.2010 17:00

Czarni Sosnowiec

AZS Wrocław

29.08.2010 11:00

1. FC AZS AWF Katowice

Mitech Żywiec

29.08.2010 17:00
4. kolejka 04.09.2010

Unia Racibórz

Czarni Sosnowiec

04.09.2010 17:00

Medyk POLOmarket Konin

Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.

04.09.2010 11:00

Pogoń Women

Górnik Łęczna

04.09.2010 12:00

AZS Biała Podlaska

Mitech Żywiec

05.09.2010 11:00

AZS Wrocław

1. FC AZS AWF Katowice

05.09.2010 11:00
5. kolejka 19.09.2010

Górnik Łęczna

AZS Biała Podlaska

19.09.2010 11:00

Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.

Pogoń Women

19.09.2010 13:00

Czarni Sosnowiec

Medyk POLOmarket Konin

19.09.2010 11:00

1. FC AZS AWF Katowice

Unia Racibórz

19.09.2010 16:30

Mitech Żywiec

AZS Wrocław

19.09.2010 11:00
6. kolejka 25.09.2010

Unia Racibórz

Mitech Żywiec

25.09.2010 16:00

Medyk POLOmarket Konin

1. FC AZS AWF Katowice

25.09.2010 13:00

Pogoń Women

Czarni Sosnowiec

25.09.2010 12:00

Górnik Łęczna

Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.

25.09.2010 11:00

AZS Biała Podlaska

AZS Wrocław

26.09.2010 11:00
7. kolejka 10.10.2010

1. FC AZS AWF Katowice

Pogoń Women

09.10.2010 11:00

Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.

AZS Biała Podlaska

10.10.2010 11:00

Czarni Sosnowiec

Górnik Łęczna

10.10.2010 11:00

Mitech Żywiec

Medyk POLOmarket Konin

10.10.2010 11:00

AZS Wrocław

Unia Racibórz

10.10.2010 11:00
8. kolejka 16.10.2010

Medyk POLOmarket Konin

AZS Wrocław

16.10.2010 11:00

Górnik Łęczna

1. FC AZS AWF Katowice

16.10.2010 11:00

AZS Biała Podlaska

Unia Racibórz

17.10.2010 11:00

Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.

Czarni Sosnowiec

17.10.2010 11:00

Pogoń Women

Mitech Żywiec

30.10.2010 11:00
9. kolejka 23.10.2010

Czarni Sosnowiec

AZS Biała Podlaska

23.10.2010 11:00

1. FC AZS AWF Katowice

Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.

23.10.2010 11:00

Mitech Żywiec

Górnik Łęczna

24.10.2010 11:00

Unia Racibórz

Medyk POLOmarket Konin

30.10.2010 11:00

AZS Wrocław

Pogoń Women

06.11.2010 11:00
10. kolejka 19.03.2011

Unia Racibórz

Pogoń Women

19.03.2011 15:00

AZS Wrocław

Górnik Łęczna

19.03.2011 13:00

Mitech Żywiec

Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.

20.03.2011 11:00

AZS Biała Podlaska

Medyk POLOmarket Konin

11.05.2011 17:00

1. FC AZS AWF Katowice

Czarni Sosnowiec

17.05.2011 17:00
11. kolejka 26.03.2011

1. FC AZS AWF Katowice

AZS Biała Podlaska

26.03.2011 11:00

Czarni Sosnowiec

Mitech Żywiec

26.03.2011 16:00

Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.

AZS Wrocław

26.03.2011 13:00

Górnik Łęczna

Unia Racibórz

26.03.2011 15:00

Pogoń Women

Medyk POLOmarket Konin

26.03.2011 11:00
12. kolejka 09.04.2011

Medyk POLOmarket Konin

Górnik Łęczna

09.04.2011 12:00

Unia Racibórz

Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.

09.04.2011 16:00

AZS Wrocław

Czarni Sosnowiec

09.04.2011 13:00

Mitech Żywiec

1. FC AZS AWF Katowice

09.04.2011 11:00

AZS Biała Podlaska

Pogoń Women

25.05.2011 17:00
13. kolejka 21.04.2011

Mitech Żywiec

AZS Biała Podlaska

21.04.2011 16:00

Czarni Sosnowiec

Unia Racibórz

21.04.2011 17:30

1. FC AZS AWF Katowice

AZS Wrocław

21.04.2011 11:00

Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.

Medyk POLOmarket Konin

21.04.2011 16:30

Górnik Łęczna

Pogoń Women

21.04.2011 12:00
14. kolejka 30.04.2011

AZS Biała Podlaska

Górnik Łęczna

30.04.2011 11:00

Pogoń Women

Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.

30.04.2011 11:00

Medyk POLOmarket Konin

Czarni Sosnowiec

30.04.2011 12:00

Unia Racibórz

1. FC AZS AWF Katowice

30.04.2011 16:00

AZS Wrocław

Mitech Żywiec

30.04.2011 14:00
15. kolejka 07.05.2011

AZS Wrocław

AZS Biała Podlaska

07.05.2011 11:00

Mitech Żywiec

Unia Racibórz

07.05.2011 11:00

1. FC AZS AWF Katowice

Medyk POLOmarket Konin

07.05.2011 11:00

Czarni Sosnowiec

Pogoń Women

07.05.2011 17:00

Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.

Górnik Łęczna

07.05.2011 12:00
16. kolejka 21.05.2011

Górnik Łęczna

Czarni Sosnowiec

21.05.2011 11:00

Pogoń Women

1. FC AZS AWF Katowice

21.05.2011 15:00

Medyk POLOmarket Konin

Mitech Żywiec

21.05.2011 16:00

Unia Racibórz

AZS Wrocław

21.05.2011 16:00

AZS Biała Podlaska

Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.

22.05.2011 11:00
17. kolejka 28.05.2011

Unia Racibórz

AZS Biała Podlaska

28.05.2011 11:00

AZS Wrocław

Medyk POLOmarket Konin

28.05.2011 11:00

Mitech Żywiec

Pogoń Women

28.05.2011 11:00

1. FC AZS AWF Katowice

Górnik Łęczna

28.05.2011 11:00

Czarni Sosnowiec

Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.

28.05.2011 11:00
18. kolejka 04.06.2011

AZS Biała Podlaska

Czarni Sosnowiec

04.06.2011 11:00

Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.

1. FC AZS AWF Katowice

04.06.2011 11:00

Górnik Łęczna

Mitech Żywiec

04.06.2011 11:00

Pogoń Women

AZS Wrocław

04.06.2011 11:00

Medyk POLOmarket Konin

Unia Racibórz

04.06.2011 11:00
18. kolejka 04.06.2011

AZS Biała Podlaska

3:0 v.o.

04.06.2011 11:00 Zobacz relację

Czarni Sosnowiec

Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.

0:1

04.06.2011 11:00 Zobacz relację

1. FC AZS AWF Katowice

Górnik Łęczna

6:0

04.06.2011 11:00 Zobacz relację

Mitech Żywiec

Pogoń Women

0:0

04.06.2011 11:00 Zobacz relację

AZS Wrocław

Medyk POLOmarket Konin

0:3

04.06.2011 11:00 Zobacz relację

Unia Racibórz

Brak zaplanowanych spotkań.

Wyszukiwarka

Pozostałe wiadomości

Słowa kluczowe